Thermoform

Click here to edit subtitle

Material in stock

 
Thermoform Fabricators holds a number of partial sheets that can be used for small projects. Some sheets are discounted depending on the size and colour.  Below is a list of items currently in stock.
BrandColourL (mm)W (mm)
AmoriniUnknown1200750
Baresque Aztec Moon 6 mm1900 
CorianAntarctica1540270
CorianAnthracite2550450
CorianAspen3660760
CorianBas relief (DIS) (Lava) 12mm A and B groups 3660760
CorianBas relief (DIS) (Lava) 12mm A and B groups 2220760
CorianBasil (Vein)2670760
CorianBisque760660
CorianBisque840410
CorianBurled Beach (vein)3660760
CorianCameo White 12mm620760
CorianCameo White 12mm1050520
CorianCameo White 12mm850450
CorianCameo White 12mm760450
CorianCameo White 12mm860470
CorianCameo White 12mm850450
CorianCameo White 12mm700455
CorianCameo White 12mm650630
CorianCameo White 12mm760500
CorianCameo White 12mm930760
CorianCameo White 12mm740444
CorianCameo White 12mm840690
CorianCameo White Wide 12mm; 3660 x 930 1060650
CorianCameo White Wide 6mm 2490 x 9301270930
CorianCarbon concrete (vein) (dark)640600
CorianCirrus White (vein)3660760
CorianCirrus White (vein)2160290
CorianCitrus orange1420700
CorianCitrus orange1070460
CorianConcrete3660760
CorianDeep Black Quartz (dark)1150760
CorianDeep Night Sky (dark)1360370
CorianDeep Night Sky (dark)940680
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)1640540
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)380900
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)2120300
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)660620
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)1140450
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)760460
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)1810350
CorianDeep Nocturne (dark)720760
CorianDeep Titanium (dark)1175760
CorianDesigner White1050760
CorianDesigner White1000700
CorianDesigner White840694
corianDesigner White840470
CorianDesigner White1230730
CorianDove1280760
CorianDove1060760
CorianDove760540
CorianDusk 1430760
CorianEarth (vein) (dark)630540
CorianEarth (vein) (dark)1650760
CorianEverest2600760
CorianEverest1300600
CorianEverest1575760
CorianEverest730440
CorianEverest1830760
CorianFossil1035730
CorianGlacier Ice (translucent)1920510
CorianGlacier Ice (translucent)2310270
CorianGlacier White (A) 760600
CorianGlacier White (A) 760600
CorianGlacier White (A) 450870
CorianGlacier White (A) 760575
CorianGlacier White (A) 730540
CorianGlacier White (A) 900460
CorianGlacier White (A) 760455
CorianGlacier White (A) 1110760
CorianGlacier White (A) 900355
CorianGlacier White (A) 1490760
CorianGlacier White (A) 1160540
CorianGlacier White (A) 930730
CorianGlacier White (A) 1040760
CorianGlacier White (A) 860470
CorianGlacier White (A) 700420
CorianGlacier White (A) 700430
CorianGlacier White (A) 750440
CorianGlacier White (A) 760400
CorianGlacier White (A) 720470
CorianGlacier White (A) 910480
CorianGlacier White (A) 930490
CorianGlacier White (A) 1170760
CorianGlacier White (A) 1500760
CorianGlacier White 12mm680750
CorianGlacier White 12mm610770
CorianLava Rock (vein) (dark)1690760
CorianLava Rock (vein) (dark)1000760
CorianLava Rock (vein) (dark)1000650
CorianLava Rock (vein) (dark)1845450
CorianLight Ash660610
CorianLinen960490
CorianNatural Gray (vein)1950760
CorianPearl (vein)1215430
CorianPearl (vein)1780400
CorianPearl (vein)1000240
CorianPearl (vein)1520760
CorianPearl (vein)890760
CorianPearl (vein)520760
CorianPearl Grey910500
CorianPlatinum1370410
CorianRaffia (disc 3.5 @ 27.4.17)1830480
CorianRain Cloud (vein)1860940
CorianRain Cloud (vein)1080760
CorianRice Paper940760
CorianSalt2390760
CorianSalt850760
CorianSalt1080535
CorianSalt820510
CorianSalt820440
CorianSalt760430
CorianSalt760440
CorianSalt930720
CorianSalt660440
CorianSalt780760
CorianSavannah730760
CorianSilver Birch2350540
CorianSilver Birch760750
CorianSilver Gray (Plain hue- High Maintenance)820600
CorianSilver Gray (Plain hue- High Maintenance)820760
CorianSorrel (vein)860360
CorianSorrel (vein)680380
CorianSparkling White1570500
CorianSparkling White1215760
CorianSparkling White1200640
CorianSparkling White740410
CorianTumbleweed (vein)1561761
CorianVanilla1040600
CorianVenaro White (vein)1055855
CorianWeathered Concrete (vein)1050760
CorianWhisper760710
CorianWhite Jasmine1240450
CorianWhite Jasmine106090
CorianWhite Jasmine760750
FreestyleBianco Quartz 911143 2620760
FreestyleBrilliant Red (Plain hue) 911138320130
FreestyleBrilliant Red (Plain hue) 9111381270760
FreestyleCoconut Milk 9111461220760
FreestyleCoconut Milk 9111461220760
FreestyleKosciousko 9082551570760
FreestyleNew Kosciousko -Curve-957625610360
FreestyleSea Salt 9111521690760
FreestyleSky Grey MTO 9111671980670
HimacsAllspice Quartz (dark) (not available)3660760
HimacsAndromeda T0171700510
HimacsAndromeda T0171840760
HimacsAndromeda T0171210760
HimacsArctic Granite G341160760
HiMacsArctic White H S28830730
HimacsArctic White H S28760670
HimacsArctic White H S281660760
HimacsBabylon Beige S102 (Not available)3650760
HimacsBlack (dark) S221670340
HimacsBlack or Colosseum880730
HimacsBlack or Colosseum990760
HimacsCarina T0181840760
HimacsCarina T0183660760
HiMacsChic Concrete M5513660760
HimacsChic Concrete M5511185760
HimacsChic Concrete M5511750760
HimacsCinnamon G133 (Not available)3150460
HimacsCorona G11101660760
HiMacsCream S09 (Not available)2915760
HimacsFiery Red S25 (Plain hue)1950640
HiMacsFiery Red S25 (Plain hue)3660760
HimacsFiery Red S25 (Plain hue)1520440
HimacsGemini VW01540420
HimacsGemini VW011690500
HimacsHaze (Not available)(vein across) M3081740645
HimacsKatla VW02 (Not available)1010720
HimacsKatla VW02 (Not available)2080700
HimacsMikeno VE02(31full 2 half@ 26-8-15)1880760
HimacsOpal (lucent) S3023660760
HimacsPeanut Butter G1002985760
HimacsPlantinum Granite G072350490
HimacsPlantinum Granite G071770465
HimacsSea Oat Quartz G383660760
HiMacsSea Oat Quartz G38 (for deletion, 18 @16-5-18)2550600
LaminexPinto Smoke1300765
MarbloAcrylicWhite on White 100A3650330
MarbloImportIce Cap Grey 3050x1220x1212901130
MarbloImportIce Cap Grey 3050x1220x121400900
MarbloImportLightning 8101-3 2440x1220x63040470
StaronAspen Glacier AG6121000490
StaronAspen Milk AM622 760760
StaronAspen Snow AS6101800760
StaronAspen Snow AS610960460
StaronBlis SB022 (Plain hue)1330740
StaronBright White BW0101360760
StaronBright White BW0101340760
StaronCalifornia Poppy SC052 (dark) (Plain hue)1540510
StaronMetallic Galaxy (dark) EG5952350570
StaronMetallic Satingold (dark) ES558900180
StaronMetallic Satingold (dark) ES5581020310
StaronMetallic Yukon EY510640360
StaronMosaic Dalmatian QD212(DO NOT Thermoform - particulars separate)710760
StaronMosaic Nimbus QN287 (dark)1960710
StaronNatural SV0411600760
StaronOnyx (dark) ONO951000480
StaronPearl SP0113030760
StaronPearl SP011960530
StaronPebble Coral PC8171270760
StaronPebble Ice PI8112010760
StaronQuarry Oyster TO310 (Talus[name change])3660760
StaronSanded Chestnut (dark)SC4571870470
StaronSanded Heron SH428760465
StaronSanded Heron SH428960620
StaronSanded Noir (dark) SN485(disc 5 @3-11-2016)3660760
StaronSanded Noir (dark) SN485(disc 5 @3-11-2016)1540760
StaronSanded Onyx (dark) SO4233660760
StaronSanded Seafoam SS4711655760
StaronSteel ST023 (dark) 770760
StaronSteel ST023 (dark) 970390
StaronSunflower SS042 (Plain hue)1620365
StaronSupreme Cloudbank VC118 (Vein)1150750
StaronSupreme Cotton White VC110 (Vein)1780760
StaronSupreme Presto VP159 (Dark) (Vein)2460760
StaronTempest Polar FP111890500
StaronTempest Polar FP111760550
StaronTempest Tektite (dark) FT188 830760
UnknownMarble Non Thermoformable1260760
(UA-100949254-1)